This wiki was in read-only mode for many years, but can now be edited again. A lot of information will need to be updated.
Template:Plug-in list: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
created template |
update |
||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| [[airspawn]] | | [[airspawn]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://github.com/BZFlag-Dev/bzflag/blob/2.4/plugins/autoFlagReset/README.autoFlagReset.txt autoFlagReset] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[bzfscron]] | | [[bzfscron]] | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| [[chathistory]] | | [[chathistory]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [ | | [https://github.com/BZFlag-Dev/bzflag/blob/2.4/plugins/customflagsample/README.customflagsample.txt customflagsample] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CustomZoneSample | | [https://github.com/BZFlag-Dev/bzflag/blob/2.4/plugins/customPollTypeSample/README.customPollTypeSample.txt customPollTypeSample] | ||
|- | |||
| [https://github.com/BZFlag-Dev/bzflag/blob/2.4/plugins/CustomZoneSample/README.CustomZoneSample.txt CustomZoneSample] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[fairCTF]] | | [[fairCTF]] | ||
Revision as of 22:32, 24 February 2017
As of February 2016, Git tree contains the following plug-ins: